Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3

Main amenities

  • 65 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Located merely 6 minutes' stroll from the Conde Duque Cultural Centre, the spacious 65 m² Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid apartment accommodates up to 7 guests. Enjoying a prime setting, the 3-bedroom apartment lies only 1.7 km from the prominent opera house "Teatro Real" and only 1.8 km from the Sorolla Museum.

    The Catholic cathedral "Catedral de Sta Maria la Real de la Almudena" is approximately a 25-minute stroll away, while the Robot Museum is fairly close to the apartment. The city centre can also be reached within a 10-minute walk from the accommodation.

    To ensure your comfort, a shower are provided at this apartment. Moreover, there are hairdryers and bath sheets as well.

    Alongside self-catering amenities like a fully-fitted kitchen, Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 apartment offers guests a dining area where they can savour their meals. Argueelles bus stop is just 550 metres from Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 apartment, and San Bernardo tube station is just 350 metres away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCNT00002810800036445300000000000000000000000000003

    Room Options at Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid

    To ensure your comfort, a shower are provided at this apartment. Moreover, there are hairdryers and bath sheets as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid Other photo Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid Other photo Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid Corridors photo Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid Room photo Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid Bathroom photo Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid Beds photo Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid Room photo Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid Room photo Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid Room photo Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid Room photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 65 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of this spacious Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 apartment?
      The size of this spacious Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 apartment is 65 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tu Rincon Bohemio Para 7 En San Dimas 8 E3 Madrid